Spielplan: männliche Jugend C - Oberliga 11/12

1. Spieltag - 10.09.2011 bis 11.09.2011
Sa.10.09.2011 10:00  HC Empor Rostock II - SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg II  22 : 17
Sa.10.09.2011 12:00  HSV Grimmen - SV Post Schwerin  20 : 24
Sa.10.09.2011 12:00  HC Empor Rostock I - Plauer SV  54 : 18
Sa.10.09.2011 14:00  SV Warnemünde - SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg I  16 : 36
Sa.10.09.2011 15:00  SG Banzkow-Leezen - Stralsunder HV  11 : 40
So.11.09.2011 12:00  HSV Insel Usedom - TSG Wismar  35 : 26
2. Spieltag - 17.09.2011 bis 18.09.2011
Sa.17.09.2011 11:00  HC Empor Rostock I - SG Banzkow-Leezen  33 : 6
Sa.17.09.2011 12:00  TSG Wismar - HSV Grimmen  33 : 13
Sa.17.09.2011 12:00  SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg II - Plauer SV  38 : 17
Sa.17.09.2011 14:00  SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg I - HC Empor Rostock II  33 : 8
Sa.17.09.2011 15:00  SV Post Schwerin - SV Warnemünde  25 : 21
So.18.09.2011 12:45  Stralsunder HV - HSV Insel Usedom  24 : 11
3. Spieltag - 24.09.2011 bis 25.09.2011
Sa.24.09.2011 10:00  HSV Grimmen - Stralsunder HV  9 : 25
Sa.24.09.2011 10:00  SV Warnemünde - TSG Wismar  23 : 29
Sa.24.09.2011 11:00  HC Empor Rostock II - Plauer SV  40 : 23
Sa.24.09.2011 13:00  SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg I - SV Post Schwerin  27 : 27
Sa.24.09.2011 15:00  SG Banzkow-Leezen - SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg II  20 : 40
So.25.09.2011 14:00  HSV Insel Usedom - HC Empor Rostock I  23 : 31
4. Spieltag - 01.10.2011 bis 01.10.2011
Sa.01.10.2011 11:00  Stralsunder HV - SV Warnemünde  34 : 26
Sa.01.10.2011 11:00  HC Empor Rostock I - HSV Grimmen  32 : 12
Sa.01.10.2011 12:30  SV Post Schwerin - HC Empor Rostock II  28 : 22
Sa.01.10.2011 14:00  SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg II - HSV Insel Usedom  26 : 23
Sa.01.10.2011 14:00  TSG Wismar - SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg I  18 : 41
Sa.29.10.2011 13:30  SG Banzkow-Leezen - Plauer SV  28 : 31
5. Spieltag - 08.10.2011 bis 09.10.2011
Sa.08.10.2011 10:00  HSV Grimmen - SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg II  19 : 19
Sa.08.10.2011 12:00  SV Warnemünde - HC Empor Rostock I  28 : 44
Sa.08.10.2011 15:00  SV Post Schwerin - TSG Wismar  16 : 26
Sa.08.10.2011 16:00  SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg I - Stralsunder HV  32 : 16
So.09.10.2011 10:00  HC Empor Rostock II - SG Banzkow-Leezen  31 : 15
So.09.10.2011 14:00  HSV Insel Usedom - Plauer SV  31 : 25
6. Spieltag - 12.11.2011 bis 13.11.2011
Sa.12.11.2011 10:30  Plauer SV - HSV Grimmen  32 : 28
Sa.12.11.2011 14:00  Stralsunder HV - SV Post Schwerin  0 : 0
Sa.12.11.2011 14:00  SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg II - SV Warnemünde  36 : 23
Sa.12.11.2011 15:00  SG Banzkow-Leezen - HSV Insel Usedom  14 : 36
Sa.12.11.2011 16:30  TSG Wismar - HC Empor Rostock II  28 : 13
So.13.11.2011 10:00  HC Empor Rostock I - SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg I  19 : 21
7. Spieltag - 19.11.2011 bis 20.11.2011
Sa.19.11.2011 10:00  SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg I - SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg II  27 : 6
Sa.19.11.2011 11:00  SV Post Schwerin - HC Empor Rostock I  25 : 25
Sa.19.11.2011 12:00  HSV Grimmen - SG Banzkow-Leezen  30 : 18
Sa.19.11.2011 12:30  SV Warnemünde - Plauer SV  38 : 28
Sa.19.11.2011 14:00  TSG Wismar - Stralsunder HV  24 : 30
So.20.11.2011 14:00  HSV Insel Usedom - HC Empor Rostock II  26 : 25
8. Spieltag - 26.11.2011 bis 27.11.2011
Sa.26.11.2011 10:00  HC Empor Rostock II - Stralsunder HV  29 : 37
Sa.26.11.2011 10:30  Plauer SV - SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg I  16 : 48
Sa.26.11.2011 12:00  HC Empor Rostock I - TSG Wismar  38 : 26
Sa.26.11.2011 14:00  SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg II - SV Post Schwerin  21 : 20
Sa.26.11.2011 15:00  SG Banzkow-Leezen - SV Warnemünde  31 : 43
So.27.11.2011 14:00  HSV Insel Usedom - HSV Grimmen  30 : 15
9. Spieltag - 03.12.2011 bis 03.12.2011
Sa.03.12.2011 12:00  SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg I - SG Banzkow-Leezen  49 : 8
Sa.03.12.2011 12:00  HSV Grimmen - HC Empor Rostock II  25 : 30
Sa.03.12.2011 12:00  SV Warnemünde - HSV Insel Usedom  31 : 27
Sa.03.12.2011 13:30  Stralsunder HV - HC Empor Rostock I  24 : 33
Sa.03.12.2011 15:00  SV Post Schwerin - Plauer SV  0 : 0
Sa.03.12.2011 16:00  TSG Wismar - SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg II  17 : 20
10. Spieltag - 10.12.2011 bis 11.12.2011
Sa.10.12.2011 10:30  Plauer SV - TSG Wismar  17 : 37
Sa.10.12.2011 12:00  HC Empor Rostock II - HC Empor Rostock I  23 : 41
Sa.10.12.2011 12:00  SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg II - Stralsunder HV  19 : 26
Sa.10.12.2011 14:00  HSV Grimmen - SV Warnemünde  22 : 32
Sa.10.12.2011 15:00  SG Banzkow-Leezen - SV Post Schwerin  26 : 39
So.11.12.2011 14:00  HSV Insel Usedom - SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg I  19 : 33
11. Spieltag - 17.12.2011 bis 17.12.2011
Sa.17.12.2011 09:30  TSG Wismar - SG Banzkow-Leezen  42 : 11
Sa.17.12.2011 10:30  Stralsunder HV - Plauer SV  40 : 16
Sa.17.12.2011 11:00  HC Empor Rostock I - SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg II  31 : 8
Sa.17.12.2011 12:00  SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg I - HSV Grimmen  43 : 8
Sa.17.12.2011 16:00  SV Warnemünde - HC Empor Rostock II  28 : 26
Sa.03.03.2012 16:45  SV Post Schwerin - HSV Insel Usedom  28 : 21
12. Spieltag - 07.01.2012 bis 07.01.2012
Sa.07.01.2012 10:00  SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg II - HC Empor Rostock II  14 : 23
Sa.07.01.2012 10:30  Plauer SV - HC Empor Rostock I  21 : 40
Sa.07.01.2012 11:45  SV Post Schwerin - HSV Grimmen  32 : 22
Sa.07.01.2012 12:00  Stralsunder HV - SG Banzkow-Leezen  30 : 10
Sa.07.01.2012 12:00  TSG Wismar - HSV Insel Usedom  24 : 15
Sa.07.01.2012 12:00  SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg I - SV Warnemünde  35 : 15
13. Spieltag - 14.01.2012 bis 15.01.2012
Sa.14.01.2012 11:00  SG Banzkow-Leezen - HC Empor Rostock I  19 : 48
Sa.14.01.2012 12:00  HC Empor Rostock II - SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg I  22 : 32
Sa.14.01.2012 12:00  HSV Grimmen - TSG Wismar  23 : 29
Sa.14.01.2012 14:00  SV Warnemünde - SV Post Schwerin  27 : 33
So.15.01.2012 13:00  Plauer SV - SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg II  22 : 28
So.15.01.2012 13:30  HSV Insel Usedom - Stralsunder HV  18 : 23
14. Spieltag - 21.01.2012 bis 22.01.2012
Sa.21.01.2012 14:00  SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg II - SG Banzkow-Leezen  23 : 18
Sa.21.01.2012 15:30  Plauer SV - HC Empor Rostock II  20 : 25
Sa.21.01.2012 16:00  TSG Wismar - SV Warnemünde  28 : 23
So.22.01.2012 10:00  HC Empor Rostock I - HSV Insel Usedom  35 : 20
So.22.01.2012 11:30  Stralsunder HV - HSV Grimmen  43 : 19
So.22.01.2012 14:00  SV Post Schwerin - SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg I  19 : 30
15. Spieltag - 28.01.2012 bis 28.01.2012
Sa.28.01.2012 10:00  HSV Insel Usedom - SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg II  13 : 18
Sa.28.01.2012 10:00  HC Empor Rostock II - SV Post Schwerin  40 : 24
Sa.28.01.2012 10:30  Plauer SV - SG Banzkow-Leezen  38 : 27
Sa.28.01.2012 12:00  HSV Grimmen - HC Empor Rostock I  11 : 42
Sa.28.01.2012 14:00  SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg I - TSG Wismar  36 : 18
Sa.28.01.2012 14:30  SV Warnemünde - Stralsunder HV  24 : 34
16. Spieltag - 25.02.2012 bis 26.02.2012
Sa.25.02.2012 10:30  Plauer SV - HSV Insel Usedom  27 : 29
Sa.25.02.2012 12:00  SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg II - HSV Grimmen  27 : 17
Sa.25.02.2012 15:00  SG Banzkow-Leezen - HC Empor Rostock II  20 : 35
Sa.25.02.2012 18:00  TSG Wismar - SV Post Schwerin  20 : 20
So.26.02.2012 10:00  HC Empor Rostock I - SV Warnemünde  35 : 21
So.26.02.2012 10:00  Stralsunder HV - SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg I  11 : 30
17. Spieltag - 03.03.2012 bis 04.03.2012
Sa.03.03.2012 10:00  HC Empor Rostock II - TSG Wismar  31 : 25
Sa.03.03.2012 10:00  SV Warnemünde - SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg II  22 : 27
Sa.03.03.2012 14:00  SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg I - HC Empor Rostock I  21 : 15
Sa.03.03.2012 16:00  HSV Grimmen - Plauer SV  38 : 34
So.04.03.2012 11:00  SV Post Schwerin - Stralsunder HV  34 : 26
So.04.03.2012 13:00  HSV Insel Usedom - SG Banzkow-Leezen  32 : 20
18. Spieltag - 10.03.2012 bis 11.03.2012
Sa.10.03.2012 10:00  HC Empor Rostock II - HSV Insel Usedom  34 : 16
Sa.10.03.2012 12:00  SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg II - SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg I  9 : 24
Sa.10.03.2012 12:00  HC Empor Rostock I - SV Post Schwerin  31 : 25
Sa.10.03.2012 15:00  SG Banzkow-Leezen - HSV Grimmen  22 : 32
Sa.10.03.2012 15:15  Plauer SV - SV Warnemünde  33 : 37
So.11.03.2012 11:30  Stralsunder HV - TSG Wismar  22 : 23
19. Spieltag - 17.03.2012 bis 18.03.2012
Sa.17.03.2012 10:00  Stralsunder HV - HC Empor Rostock II  23 : 31
Sa.17.03.2012 12:00  HSV Grimmen - HSV Insel Usedom  20 : 30
Sa.17.03.2012 13:30  SV Warnemünde - SG Banzkow-Leezen  28 : 24
Sa.17.03.2012 16:00  TSG Wismar - HC Empor Rostock I  15 : 36
So.18.03.2012 11:00  SV Post Schwerin - SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg II  29 : 17
So.18.03.2012 11:00  SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg I - Plauer SV  36 : 13
20. Spieltag - 24.03.2012 bis 25.03.2012
Sa.24.03.2012 10:00  HC Empor Rostock II - HSV Grimmen  29 : 9
Sa.24.03.2012 12:00  SG Banzkow-Leezen - SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg I  5 : 43
Sa.24.03.2012 12:00  HC Empor Rostock I - Stralsunder HV  27 : 17
Sa.24.03.2012 15:15  Plauer SV - SV Post Schwerin  25 : 42
Sa.24.03.2012 16:00  SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg II - TSG Wismar  14 : 16
So.25.03.2012 14:00  HSV Insel Usedom - SV Warnemünde  26 : 26
21. Spieltag - 14.04.2012 bis 14.04.2012
Sa.14.04.2012 12:00  SV Post Schwerin - SG Banzkow-Leezen  34 : 20
Sa.14.04.2012 12:00  HC Empor Rostock I - HC Empor Rostock II  45 : 25
Sa.14.04.2012 14:00  SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg I - HSV Insel Usedom  38 : 8
Sa.14.04.2012 14:00  SV Warnemünde - HSV Grimmen  32 : 18
Sa.14.04.2012 14:30  Stralsunder HV - SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg II  24 : 13
Sa.14.04.2012 16:00  TSG Wismar - Plauer SV  24 : 24
22. Spieltag - 21.04.2012 bis 22.04.2012
Sa.21.04.2012 10:00  HC Empor Rostock II - SV Warnemünde  33 : 24
Sa.21.04.2012 10:30  Plauer SV - Stralsunder HV  19 : 30
Sa.21.04.2012 11:00  SG Banzkow-Leezen - TSG Wismar  9 : 40
Sa.21.04.2012 12:00  HSV Grimmen - SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg I  14 : 37
Sa.21.04.2012 16:00  SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg II - HC Empor Rostock I  15 : 28
So.22.04.2012 13:00  HSV Insel Usedom - SV Post Schwerin  34 : 31
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg I  22  43 : 752:310    442
HC Empor Rostock I  22  39 : 763:424    339
Stralsunder HV  22  30 : 14  579:458    121
SV Post Schwerin  22  27 : 17  555:501    54
TSG Wismar  22  26 : 18  568:510    58
HC Empor Rostock II  22  26 : 18  597:553    44
SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg II  22  23 : 21  455:481    -26
HSV Insel Usedom  22  19 : 25  523:574    -51
SV Warnemünde  22  17 : 27  588:664    -76
10  Plauer SV  22  7 : 37  499:738    -239
11  HSV Grimmen  22  7 : 37  424:675    -251
12  SG Banzkow-Leezen  22  0 : 44  382:797    -415